ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17453303
nr 1745 3303
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 5/30. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 5/30. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x38 cm
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
700
SEK 400
Monday December 1 2025
at 18:30:34
300 kr
350 kr